Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3

HD
SUB
TV Series
There once existed a planet named Beal, until it was wiped out by the mysterious entity known as Gaizok. The few remaining survivors escaped to Earth and split into three families, named Jin, Kamie, and Kamikita respectively. While attempting to start a new life, the collectively known "Jin Family" prepared for the inevitable Gaizok invasion on Earth and its giant mechanical beasts known as "Mecha Boosts". In order to defend their new home, they have built three vehicles which when combined form the mighty Zambot 3. The Jin Family must not only defend against Gaizok attacks, but also harsh criticisms from the very people they protect, who blame the Jin Family for the invasion in the first place.
AnimeBee is a great site to watch anime Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3, SUB online. You can also watch Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3 in HD or SD quality.
Overview:
There once existed a planet named Beal, until it was wiped out by the mysterious entity known as Gaizok. The few remaining survivors escaped to Earth and split into three families, named Jin, Kamie, and Kamikita respectively. While attempting to start a new life, the collectively known "Jin Family" prepared for the inevitable Gaizok invasion on Earth and its giant mechanical beasts known as "Mecha Boosts". In order to defend their new home, they have built three vehicles which when combined form the mighty Zambot 3. The Jin Family must not only defend against Gaizok attacks, but also harsh criticisms from the very people they protect, who blame the Jin Family for the invasion in the first place.
Other names: Invincible Superman Zanbot 3, 無敵超人サンボット3
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 23
Views: 2,319
Last Added: 2021-05-05 22:54:09
Release Year: 1977
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
AnimeBee is a great site to watch anime Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3, SUB online. You can also watch Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3 in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 51
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh (Dub)

Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1991
SUB
EP 3
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh (1992)

Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh (1992)

OVA Completed 1992
SUB
EP 51
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh

Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh

TV Series Completed 1991
SUB
EP 12
Ramen Fighter Miki

Ramen Fighter Miki

TV Series Completed 2006
SUB
EP 22
Mutekiou Tri-Zenon

Mutekiou Tri-Zenon

TV Series Completed 2000
SUB
EP 12
Muteking the Dancing Hero

Muteking the Dancing Hero

Fall 2021 Completed 2021
SUB
EP 50
Muteki Robo Trider G7

Muteki Robo Trider G7

TV Series Completed 1980
SUB
EP 40
Muteki Koujin Daitarn 3

Muteki Koujin Daitarn 3

TV Series Completed 1978
SUB
EP 23
Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3

Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3

TV Series Completed 1977